• Name: Diego Patrocinio Nogueira Reis
    Alias: Diego Reis
    Date of birth: 24/02/2005
    Age: 14
    Birthplace: Vitória - ES
    Nationality: Brazilian
    Weight: 54 kg
    Height: 1,62 m
    Position: Extreme Striker
    Dominant Foot: Right foot
    Current Team: Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Tubarão - ES
Seasson: Team Category:
2019 Sport Club Internacional / Sport and Recreation Association Tubarão - ES Sub 14
2018 Criciúma Esporte Clube / Sport Club Internacional Sub 13
2017 Recreation and Sports Association Tubarão Sub 13

About player: