• Name: Leandro Vinicius Gama da Silva 
    Alias: Liedson
    Date of birth: 24/12/2002
    Age: 16
    Birthplace: São Paulo - SP
    Nationality: Brazilian
    Weight: 56 Kg
    Height: 1,70 cm
    Position: Half striker
    Dominant Foot: Right
    Current Team:
Seasson: Team Category:
2019 Sub 17
2018 Santos Sub 16

About player: