• Name: Leonardo dos Santos Lopes da silva
    Alias: Léo Santos
    Date of birth: 21/07/2003
    Age: 15
    Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro
    Nationality: Brazilian
    Weight: 64
    Height: 1,72
    Position: Left side
    Dominant Foot: Left
    Current Team: Flamengo
Seasson: Team Category:
2019 Flamengo Regatta Club Sub 16
2018 Flamengo Regatta Club Sub 15

Images galery:

About player: