• Name: Lucas dos Santos Mesquita de Souza
    Alias: Lucas Santos
    Date of birth: 04/04/1999
    Age: 20
    Birthplace: Salvador-BA
    Nationality: Brazilian
    Weight: 83kg
    Height: 1,84
    Position: Centerpiece/Spearhead
    Dominant Foot: Right foot
    Current Team: Sporting Clube de Braga
Seasson: Team Category:
2019/2020 Sporting Clube de Braga Sub 23 / B
2018/2019 Marilia Futebol Clube / Sporting Clube de Braga Sub 19 / Sub 23
2016 a 2018 Esporte Clube Bahia Sub 20
2015 a 2016 Santos Esporte Clube - Se Sub 17
2012 a 2015 Esporte Clube Vitória - Ba Sub 17

About player: